Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 14, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Quad Ballard, Clarke, Creston Middle, Winterset vs. Adel-Desoto-Minburn @ Adel-Desoto-Minburn 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls 8th Grade Game  (Rescheduled from 11-27-18) Knoxville vs. Newton @ Newton 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls High School JV/Varsity Clarke vs. Centerville @ Centerville High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys High School 9/JV/Varsity Clarke vs. Centerville @ Centerville Lakeview Complex 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Clarke vs. Centerville @ Howar Junior High School 
5:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9th Game  (Cancelled) Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity 9/JV/Varsity Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
JV will play first at 5pm followed by Varsity in the HS gym 9th will play at 7:45pm in the MS gym
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity 9/JV/Varsity Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
9th will play at 6:15pm in MS gym JV will play at 5:00pm in MS gym Varsity will play at 8:00pm in High School gym
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Clarke vs. Centerville @ Lakeview Athletic Complex 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Invitational Albia, Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont, Keokuk, Moravia, Oskaloosa, Ottumwa, Pekin, TBA, Tri-County, Waco, Wayne vs. Davis County @ Davis County High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: JV Invitational Wayne, Waco, Tri-County, Pekin, Ottumwa, Oskaloosa, Moravia, Keokuk, Albia, Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont, TBA vs. Davis County @ Davis County High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Centerville vs. Lee's Summit @ Lee's Summit High School 
5:15pm Wrestling: JV Invitational Knoxville vs. Indianola @ Indianola 
5:15pm Wrestling:Boys JV Tournament Centerville vs. Indianola @ Indianola Middle School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Tournament Albia vs. Davis County @ Davis County High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Clarke vs. Centerville @ Howar Junior High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Clarke vs. Centerville @ Lakeview Athletic Complex 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville Middle School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Davis County vs. Albia @ Albia High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Clarke vs. Centerville @ Centerville Lakeview Complex 
8:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville High School 
8:00pm  Basketball:Girls 9th Game  (Cancelled) Eddyville-Blakesburg vs. Knoxville @ Knoxville Middle School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here